Approved aquatic events

LicenseeTypeExclusive UseStart DateFinish DateMax ParticipantsLocation
Croudace Bay Sailing Club IncorporatedSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 11:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM40.00LAKE MACQUARIE - CHAIN VALLEY BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT, SE LAKE MACQUARIE FROM GALLABABBA PT TO TAYLORS BAY, SW LAKE MACQUARIE FROM SUGAR BAY AND SUMMERLAND PT
Scott Frank BancroftWater ski eventsN28/02/2017 7:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM1.00CLARENCE RIVER - SUSAN ISL TO ROGAN BRIDGE
Penrith Valley Canoeing IncPassive craft eventsN1/03/2017 7:45:00 AM29/03/2017 10:00:00 AM30.00NEPEAN RIVER WEIR TO MOTORWAY BRIDGE (ROWING COURSE)
SUP-U Pty LtdStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM8.00ROSE BAY, WATSONS BAY, VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD AND GEORGES HEAD
At Balmoral Pty LimitedStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM3/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD
Aquatic Adventure Group Pty LtdStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 6:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM40.00MANLY COVE
Port Macquarie Yacht Club LtdSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 8:30:00 AM29/03/2017 7:30:00 PM16.00COASTAL - CATHIE LAKE TO GRANTS HEAD, COASTAL - GRANTS HEAD TO CAMDEN HEAD, COASTAL - HASTINGS RIVER ENTRANCE TO NOBBY HEAD, COASTAL - NOBBY HEAD TO TACKING PT, COASTAL - TACKING PT TO CATHIE LAKE, HASTINGS RIVER - ENTRANCE TO SETTLEMENT PT FERRY, HASTINGS RIVER - UPRIVER FROM SETTLEMENT PT FERRY
Narrabeen Lakes Sailing Club IncorpSailing type eventsN4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 5:30:00 PM50.00NARRABEEN LAKES
Karl HermanStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 6:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM12.00BRISBANE WATER - LITTLE BOX HEAD TO KOURUNG GOURUNG PT, BRISBANE WATER - NTH OF NOONAN PT & PT FREDERICK TO ROAD BRIDGE
Joanna KyriazakosStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 6:00:00 AM29/03/2017 9:00:00 PM10.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT AND CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, WATSONS BAY, VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD AND GEORGES HEAD
Northern Rivers Water Ski IncorporatedWater ski eventsN4/03/2017 8:00:00 AM19/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00RICHMOND RIVER - RILEYS DRY DOCK TO WOODBURN BRIDGE
Drummoyne Sailing Club LimitedSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 10:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM120.00BALLS HEAD BAY AND GORE COVE, BERRYS BAY, IRON COVE, LANE COVE RIVER MOUTH TO ONIONS PT, MORT BAY, GOAT ISLAND & SNAILS BAY, PARAMATTA RIVER WEST OF COCKATOO IS FERN BAY AND IRON COVE, PARRAMATTA RIVER EAST OF COCKATOO IS, TARBAN CREEK TO GLADESVILLE BRIDGE
Wangi RSL Amateur Sailing Club LtdSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM150.00LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT, SE LAKE MACQUARIE FROM GALLABABBA PT TO TAYLORS BAY
Greenwich Sailing Club IncSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM50.00LANE COVE RIVER MOUTH TO ONIONS PT, MORT BAY, GOAT ISLAND & SNAILS BAY, PARAMATTA RIVER WEST OF COCKATOO IS FERN BAY AND IRON COVE, PARRAMATTA RIVER EAST OF COCKATOO IS
Greenwich Sailing Club IncSailing type eventsN5/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 5:00:00 PM50.00LANE COVE RIVER MOUTH TO ONIONS PT, MORT BAY, GOAT ISLAND & SNAILS BAY, PARAMATTA RIVER WEST OF COCKATOO IS FERN BAY AND IRON COVE, PARRAMATTA RIVER EAST OF COCKATOO IS
Cruising Yacht Club Of AustraliaSailing type eventsN28/02/2017 6:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM20.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT (FARM COVE), GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, KIRRIBILLI TO BENELONG PT, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT AND CHOWDER HD, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD AND MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE AND GEORGES HEAD, SYDNEY COVE TO HARBOUR BRIDGE NORTH, TAYLORS BAY, WATSONS BAY, VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD AND GEORGES HEAD
Kiteboarding Lessons Pty LtdStand Up Paddle Board eventsN28/02/2017 7:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM18.00GUNNAMATTA BAY, HACKING RIVER - FROM PT DANGER, PORT HACKING EAST - ENTRANCE TO DEEBAN SPIT, THE BASIN
Middle Harbour 16ft Skiff Sailing N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:30:00 PM50.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, MANLY COVE, SUGARLOAF BAY AND PICKERING PT, THE SPIT TO GROTTO PT
Port Macquarie Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00HASTINGS RIVER - ENTRANCE TO SETTLEMENT PT FERRY, HASTINGS RIVER - UPRIVER FROM SETTLEMENT PT FERRY
Teralba Amateur Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM70.00NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT
Sailability New South Wales Incorporated N28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 4:00:00 PM11.00NEWCASTLE OTHER
Blown Away Sailing Pty Ltd N28/02/2017 8:30:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM20.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, THE SPIT TO GROTTO PT
Middle Harbour Amateur Sailing Club N28/02/2017 1:00:00 PM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM40.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, THE SPIT TO GROTTO PT
Windsor Canoe Club IncPassive craft eventsN28/02/2017 6:00:00 AM28/03/2017 8:00:00 PM175.00HAWKESBURY RIVER - PENRITH TO SOUTH CREEK WINDSOR
Vincentia Sailing Club Incorporated N5/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 4:00:00 PM40.00JERVIS BAY NTH OF LINE BETWEEN PLANTATION POINT AND DART POINT
Royal Motor Yacht Club Broken Bay New South Wales N28/02/2017 9:30:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM115.00COASTAL - BATEAU BAY, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH STH, COASTAL - BOMBI PT TO BOUDDI PT, COASTAL - CATHERINE HILL BAY TO FLAT ROCKS PT, COASTAL - COPACABANA, COASTAL - CRACKNECK PT TO WAMBERAL PT, COASTAL - CURL CURL BCH, COASTAL - DEE WHY BCH, COASTAL - FLAT ROCKS PT TO WYBUNG HEAD, COASTAL - FRESHWATER BCH, COASTAL - KARAGI PT TO BLUE BAY, COASTAL - LITTLE BCH, COASTAL - MANLY BCH, COASTAL - MANLY TO NORTH HEAD, COASTAL - MCMASTERS BCH, COASTAL - NORAH HEAD TO PELICAN PT, COASTAL - NORTH AVOCA BEACH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B033EJ, COASTAL - SPOON ROCKS TO CATHERINE HILL BAY, COASTAL - SWANSEA HEADS TO SPOON ROCKS, COASTAL - TALLOW BCH, COASTAL - TOOWOON BAY, COASTAL - TUGGERAH BEACH, COASTAL - WAMBERAL PT TO TERRIGAL BCH, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD
Blues Point Yacht Club Incorporated N12/03/2017 12:00:00 PM12/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, KIRRIBILLI TO BENELONG PT, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, TAYLORS BAY, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Double Bay Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 1:00:00 PM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM50.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT AND CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, SYDNEY HARBOUR A
Double Bay Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 1:00:00 PM25/03/2017 6:00:00 PM50.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT AND CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, SYDNEY HARBOUR A
Hawkesbury Triathlon Club IncSwim type eventsN26/03/2017 7:30:00 AM26/03/2017 10:30:00 AM50.00HAWKESBURY RIVER - PENRITH TO SOUTH CREEK WINDSOR
Cliftonville Ski Club Inc N12/03/2017 9:00:00 AM12/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00HAWKESBURY RIVER - LOWER HALF MOON BEND, HAWKESBURY RIVER - UPPER HALF MOON BEND
Kitepower Australia Pty Ltd N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM2.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST
Woollahra Sailing Club Ltd N28/02/2017 7:30:00 AM29/03/2017 6:30:00 PM150.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, TAYLORS BAY, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Manly Yacht Club N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:15:00 PM40.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, SYDNEY COVE TO HARBOUR BRIDGE NORTH, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WALSH BAY TO BLUES PT, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Marmong Point Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM25/03/2017 5:00:00 PM50.00MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT
Middle Harbour Yacht Club N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 9:00:00 PM200.00MANLY COVE, STH HEAD AND MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE AND GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD
Royal Prince Edward Yacht Club N28/02/2017 11:50:00 AM29/03/2017 4:00:00 PM30.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Dobroyd Aquatic Club Inc N1/03/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM90.00IRON COVE
Abbotsford 12 Foot Sailing Club Incorporated N28/02/2017 10:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM40.00FIVEDOCK BAY TO GLADESVILLE BRIDGE, HENLEY & ABBOTSFORD BAYS, KENDALL BAY TO MORT LAKE FERRY, NORTH SIDE PARRAMATTA RIVER FROM HENLEY TO GLADES BAY
Wagga Wagga Sailing Club Inc., N4/03/2017 2:00:00 PM18/03/2017 6:30:00 PM40.00LAKE ALBERT
The Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club N28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:30:00 PM80.00BRISBANE WATERS - JUNO POINT TO MIDDLE HEAD, BRISBANE WATERS - MIDDLE HEAD AND BOX HEAD TO LITTLE BOX HEAD, COASTAL - BATEAU BAY, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH STH, COASTAL - BOMBI PT TO BOUDDI PT, COASTAL - CATHERINE HILL BAY TO FLAT ROCKS PT, COASTAL - COPACABANA, COASTAL - CRACKNECK PT TO WAMBERAL PT, COASTAL - FLAT ROCKS PT TO WYBUNG HEAD, COASTAL - KARAGI PT TO BLUE BAY, COASTAL - LITTLE BCH, COASTAL - MAITLAND BAY, COASTAL - MCMASTERS BCH, COASTAL - MORNA PT TO SYGNA, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH STH, COASTAL - NORAH HEAD TO PELICAN PT, COASTAL - NORTH AVOCA BEACH, COASTAL - PUTTY BCH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B033EJ, COASTAL - SPOON ROCKS TO CATHERINE HILL BAY, COASTAL - SWANSEA HEADS TO SPOON ROCKS, COASTAL - SYGNA TO NOBBYS HEAD, COASTAL - TALLOW BCH, COASTAL - TERRIGAL BEACH, COASTAL - TOOWOON BAY, COASTAL - TUGGERAH BEACH, COASTAL - WAMBERAL PT TO TERRIGAL BCH, NEWCASTLE HARBOUR, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Palm Beach Sailing Club P.B.S.C. Incorporated N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM25/03/2017 4:30:00 PM20.00BRISBANE WATER - LITTLE BOX HEAD TO KOURUNG GOURUNG PT, BRISBANE WATER - PRETTY BEACH AND HARDYS BAY, BRISBANE WATER - THE RIP, BRISBANE WATERS - MIDDLE HEAD AND BOX HEAD TO LITTLE BOX HEAD, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - COASTERS RETREAT AND NORTH TO WEST HEAD, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY
Middle Harbour Yacht Club N3/03/2017 8:00:00 AM5/03/2017 9:00:00 PM200.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, TAYLORS BAY, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, THE SPIT TO GROTTO PT, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Newcastle & Hunter Trailer Yacht Association Inc. N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM20.00LAKE MACQUARIE - CHAIN VALLEY BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT, SE LAKE MACQUARIE FROM GALLABABBA PT TO TAYLORS BAY, SW LAKE MACQUARIE FROM SUGAR BAY AND SUMMERLAND PT
Belmont 16ft Sailing Club Ltd N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM200.00MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS
Speers Point Amateur Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM120.00LAKE MACQUARIE - CHAIN VALLEY BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT, SE LAKE MACQUARIE FROM GALLABABBA PT TO TAYLORS BAY, SW LAKE MACQUARIE FROM SUGAR BAY AND SUMMERLAND PT
Bayview Yacht Racing Association Incorporated N28/02/2017 8:30:00 AM28/03/2017 9:00:00 PM150.00PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Parramatta River Sailing Club Co-Op N1/03/2017 1:30:00 PM29/03/2017 7:45:00 PM15.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, HENLEY & ABBOTSFORD BAYS, NORTH SIDE PARRAMATTA RIVER FROM HENLEY TO GLADES BAY, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, SYDNEY COVE TO HARBOUR BRIDGE NORTH, TARBAN CREEK TO GLADESVILLE BRIDGE, WALSH BAY TO BLUES PT, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Vaucluse Yacht Club Ltd N4/03/2017 1:45:00 PM25/03/2017 4:30:00 PM50.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Kogarah Bay Sailing Club Inc N1/03/2017 9:30:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM50.00BOTANY BAY - KOGARAH BAY, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - QUIBRAY BAY, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - WOOLOOWARE BAY, GAWLEY BAY
Connells Point Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM25/03/2017 5:30:00 PM60.00GEORGES RIVER - DIRECTLY WEST OF PACIFIC HWY BRIDGE, GEORGES RIVER - FROM CONNELLS PT RD WHARF TO RAILWAY, GEORGES RIVER - OATLEY BAY, GEORGES RIVER - OYSTER BAY
Port Of Yamba Yacht Club Inc N1/03/2017 10:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM25.00CLARENCE RIVER - BROWN ROCKS TO PALMERS ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - PALMERS ISL TO HARWOOD BRIDGE, CLARENCE RIVER - STH FREEBURN ISL TO BROWN ROCKS, CLARENCE RIVER ENTRANCE & ILUKA BAY
Sydney Amateur Sailing Club N3/03/2017 10:00:00 AM26/03/2017 8:00:00 PM100.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, SYDNEY COVE TO HARBOUR BRIDGE NORTH, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WALSH BAY TO BLUES PT, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Oak Flats Bowling & Recreation Club LTD N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 11:00:00 PM70.00LAKE ILLAWARRA - CENTRAL NORTH, LAKE ILLAWARRA - EAST, LAKE ILLAWARRA - GRIFFINS, LAKE ILLAWARRA - NORTH
Manly 16ft Skiff Sailing Club Ltd N28/02/2017 7:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM50.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, MANLY COVE, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM80.00COASTAL - CURL CURL BCH, COASTAL - DEE WHY BCH, COASTAL - DIAMOND BAY TO BEN BUCKLER, COASTAL - FRESHWATER BCH, COASTAL - MACQUARIE LIGHT TO DIAMOND BAY, COASTAL - MANLY BCH, COASTAL - MANLY TO NORTH HEAD, COASTAL - NTH STEYNE BCH, COASTAL - SOUTH HEAD TO THE GAP, COASTAL - THE GAP TO MACQUARIE LIGHT, DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, SYDNEY COVE TO HARBOUR BRIDGE NORTH, TAYLORS BAY, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Ransa Sydney Squadron Limited N28/02/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM120.00DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE, MANLY COVE, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, ROSE BAY, RUSHCUTTERS BAY TO GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS POINT, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, TAYLORS BAY, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Port Hacking Open Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 8:00:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM60.00PORT HACKING WEST - GOGERLEYS PT TO LIGHTNING PT, YOWIE BAY
Police Citizens Youth Clubs NSW Ltd N4/03/2017 8:30:00 AM26/03/2017 5:00:00 PM40.00BETWEEN CROPPY PT AND GUNYAH, HAWKESBURY RIVER - AROUND DANGAR IS TO CROPPY PT AND FLATROCK PT, HAWKESBURY RIVER - PORTO BAY
Toukley Sailing Club Incorporated N5/03/2017 8:00:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM50.00NTH EAST TUGGERAH LAKE FROM N ENTRANCE TO WALLARH PT, SOUTH EAST TUGGERAH LAKE TO TUMBI UMBI CREEK AND CHITTAWAY/PICNIC PTS, SOUTH WEST TUGGERAH LAKE FROM TUMBI UMBI CREEK TO CHITTAWY POINT, TUGGERAH LAKE MID/EAST THE ENTRANCE NTH, PICNIC & CHITAWAY PT DIVIDES, TUGGERAH LAKE MID/WEST FROM CHITTAWAY TO ROCKY PT, TUGGERAH LAKE NTH WEST. FROM ROCKY POINT TO WALLARAH PT
Budgewoi Sailing Club Inc N5/03/2017 9:30:00 AM26/03/2017 5:30:00 PM45.00EAST LAKE MUNMORAH TO MID LINE BTWN COLONGRA PT & ELIZABETH BAY, WEST LAKE MUNMORAH TO MID LINE BTWN COLONGRA PT AND ELIZABETH BAY
Newcastle Cruising Yacht Club Ltd N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 11:59:00 PM25.00BRISBANE WATERS - MIDDLE HEAD AND BOX HEAD TO LITTLE BOX HEAD, COASTAL - BATEAU BAY, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH STH, COASTAL - BOMBI PT TO BOUDDI PT, COASTAL - CATHERINE HILL BAY TO FLAT ROCKS PT, COASTAL - COPACABANA, COASTAL - CRACKNECK PT TO WAMBERAL PT, COASTAL - DARK PT TO YACAABA HEAD INCLUDING ISLANDS, COASTAL - FINGAL PT TO MORNA PT, COASTAL - FLAT ROCKS PT TO WYBUNG HEAD, COASTAL - KARAGI PT TO BLUE BAY, COASTAL - LITTLE BCH, COASTAL - MAITLAND BAY, COASTAL - MCMASTERS BCH, COASTAL - MORNA PT TO SYGNA, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH STH, COASTAL - NOBBYS HEAD TO REDHEAD PT, COASTAL - NORAH HEAD TO PELICAN PT, COASTAL - NORTH AVOCA BEACH, COASTAL - PUTTY BCH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B033EJ, COASTAL - SPOON ROCKS TO CATHERINE HILL BAY, COASTAL - SWANSEA HEADS TO SPOON ROCKS, COASTAL - SYGNA TO NOBBYS HEAD, COASTAL - TALLOW BCH, COASTAL - TERRIGAL BEACH, COASTAL - TOOMEREE HEAD TO FINGAL PT, COASTAL - TOOWOON BAY, COASTAL - TUGGERAH BEACH, COASTAL - WAMBERAL, COASTAL - WAMBERAL PT TO TERRIGAL BCH, HUNTER RIVER - THE BASIN/THROSBY BASIN, NEWCASTLE HARBOUR
Lake Macquarie Yacht Club N1/03/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM50.00BRISBANE WATERS - MIDDLE HEAD AND BOX HEAD TO LITTLE BOX HEAD, COASTAL - BATEAU BAY, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - BIRDIE BEACH STH, COASTAL - BOMBI PT TO BOUDDI PT, COASTAL - CATHERINE HILL BAY TO FLAT ROCKS PT, COASTAL - COPACABANA, COASTAL - CRACKNECK PT TO WAMBERAL PT, COASTAL - DARK PT TO YACAABA HEAD INCLUDING ISLANDS, COASTAL - FINGAL PT TO MORNA PT, COASTAL - FLAT ROCKS PT TO WYBUNG HEAD, COASTAL - KARAGI PT TO BLUE BAY, COASTAL - LITTLE BCH, COASTAL - MAITLAND BAY, COASTAL - MCMASTERS BCH, COASTAL - MORNA PT TO SYGNA, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH NTH, COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH STH, COASTAL - NOBBYS HEAD TO REDHEAD PT, COASTAL - NORAH HEAD TO PELICAN PT, COASTAL - NORTH AVOCA BEACH, COASTAL - PUTTY BCH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B033EJ, COASTAL - SPOON ROCKS TO CATHERINE HILL BAY, COASTAL - SWANSEA HEADS TO SPOON ROCKS, COASTAL - SYGNA TO NOBBYS HEAD, COASTAL - TALLOW BCH, COASTAL - TERRIGAL BEACH, COASTAL - TOOMEREE HEAD TO FINGAL PT, COASTAL - TOOWOON BAY, COASTAL - TUGGERAH BEACH, COASTAL - WAMBERAL, COASTAL - WAMBERAL PT TO TERRIGAL BCH, LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT, SE LAKE MACQUARIE FROM GALLABABBA PT TO TAYLORS BAY, SW LAKE MACQUARIE FROM SUGAR BAY AND SUMMERLAND PT
Concord & Ryde Sailing Club Inc N3/03/2017 9:00:00 AM3/03/2017 6:00:00 PM70.00KISSING PT BAY, BRAYS BAY, WALSH BAY TO BLUES PT
Coffs Harbour Triathlon Club Inc N12/03/2017 6:30:00 AM26/03/2017 7:30:00 AM150.00COFFS HARBOUR B011, COFFS HARBOUR B011AA
Mannering Park Amateur Sailing Club Inc. N28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 6:00:00 PM60.00LAKE MACQUARIE - CHAIN VALLEY BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, SW LAKE MACQUARIE FROM SUGAR BAY AND SUMMERLAND PT
Port Kembla Sailing Club Co-Op N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM25/03/2017 6:00:00 PM100.00LAKE ILLAWARRA - CENTRAL NORTH, LAKE ILLAWARRA - CENTRAL SOUTH, LAKE ILLAWARRA - EAST, LAKE ILLAWARRA - NORTH
Port Hunter 16ft Sailing Skiff Club Inc N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM16.00HUNTER RIVER - THE BASIN/THROSBY BASIN, NEWCASTLE HARBOUR
Northbridge Sailing Club Ltd N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 5:30:00 PM70.00LONG BAY TO THE SPIT, POWDERHULK BAY AND SAILORS BAY, SUGARLOAF BAY AND PICKERING PT
Balmain Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 1:00:00 PM29/03/2017 8:30:00 PM150.00GARDEN ISLAND TO ROBERTSONS PT TO KIRRIBILLI PT FARM COVE
Lake Lyell Recreation Park Pty LtdOther Aquatic eventN28/02/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM50.00LAKE LYELL
Sailability New South Wales Incorporated N1/03/2017 9:00:00 AM29/03/2017 5:00:00 PM80.00HASTINGS RIVER - UPRIVER FROM SETTLEMENT PT FERRY
Great Lakes Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 10:00:00 AM29/03/2017 3:00:00 PM30.00WALLIS LAKE
Manly 16ft Skiff Sailing Club Ltd N4/03/2017 7:00:00 AM25/03/2017 7:00:00 PM50.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - WOOLOOWARE BAY
Kurnell Catamaran Club Inc N5/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM60.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST
Australian 18-Footers League Ltd N28/02/2017 2:30:00 PM18/03/2017 5:00:00 PM30.00STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD
Bonville Creek Kayak Club Inc N4/03/2017 2:30:00 PM25/03/2017 5:30:00 PM50.00BONVILLE & PINE CREEKS
Stand Up Paddle Australia Pty Ltd N4/03/2017 6:00:00 AM26/03/2017 7:30:00 PM18.00NARRABEEN LAKES
Australian Waterski and Wakeboard Federation Inc N4/03/2017 7:30:00 AM26/03/2017 7:30:00 PM1.00GEORGES RIVER - CHIPPING NORTON LAKE TO MILPERRA
Vance Ethan King N15/03/2017 7:00:00 AM15/03/2017 5:00:00 PM25.00ROSE BAY
Royal Motor Yacht Club Of New South Wales Port Hacking Branch N1/03/2017 11:00:00 AM29/03/2017 11:59:00 PM40.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, COASTAL - BATE BAY NORTH, COASTAL - BELLAMBI PT TO WOLLONGONG HARBOUR, COASTAL - BOAT HARBOUR, COASTAL - BONDI BCH, COASTAL - BRONTE BCH, COASTAL - BRONTE TO CLOVELLY, COASTAL - CLAISHER PT, COASTAL - DIAMOND BAY TO BEN BUCKLER, COASTAL - ELOUERA BCH, COASTAL - JIBBON HEAD TO WATTAMOLLA, COASTAL - KURNELL PENINSULA, COASTAL - LITTLE BAY TO HENRY HEAD, COASTAL - MACQUARIE LIGHT TO DIAMOND BAY, COASTAL - NATIONAL PARK SOUTH, COASTAL - NATIONAL PARK TO BELLAMBI PT, COASTAL - NTH CRONULLA BCH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B055CF, COASTAL - SOUTH HEAD TO THE GAP, COASTAL - STH CRONULLA BCH, COASTAL - TAMARAMA BAY, COASTAL - THE GAP TO MACQUARIE LIGHT, COASTAL - WANDA BCH, COASTAL - WOLLONGONG HARBOUR TO RED PT, DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, PORT HACKING EAST - ENTRANCE TO DEEBAN SPIT, PORT HACKING WEST - GOGERLEYS PT TO LIGHTNING PT, ROSE BAY, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Royal Motor Yacht Club Of New South Wales Port Hacking Branch N11/03/2017 11:00:00 AM11/03/2017 11:59:00 PM40.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, COASTAL - BATE BAY NORTH, COASTAL - BELLAMBI PT TO WOLLONGONG HARBOUR, COASTAL - BOAT HARBOUR, COASTAL - BONDI BCH, COASTAL - BRONTE BCH, COASTAL - BRONTE TO CLOVELLY, COASTAL - CLAISHER PT, COASTAL - DIAMOND BAY TO BEN BUCKLER, COASTAL - ELOUERA BCH, COASTAL - JIBBON HEAD TO WATTAMOLLA, COASTAL - KURNELL PENINSULA, COASTAL - LITTLE BAY TO HENRY HEAD, COASTAL - MACQUARIE LIGHT TO DIAMOND BAY, COASTAL - NATIONAL PARK SOUTH, COASTAL - NATIONAL PARK TO BELLAMBI PT, COASTAL - NTH CRONULLA BCH, COASTAL - SHELLEY BCH B055CF, COASTAL - SOUTH HEAD TO THE GAP, COASTAL - STH CRONULLA BCH, COASTAL - TAMARAMA BAY, COASTAL - THE GAP TO MACQUARIE LIGHT, COASTAL - WANDA BCH, COASTAL - WOLLONGONG HARBOUR TO RED PT, DOUBLE BAY TO BRADLEYS HEAD, NTH OF SHARK ISLAND TO MIDDLE OF LINE BTWN VAUCLUSE PT & CHOWDER HD, PORT HACKING EAST - ENTRANCE TO DEEBAN SPIT, PORT HACKING WEST - GOGERLEYS PT TO LIGHTNING PT, ROSE BAY, STH HEAD & MIDDLE HEAD TO CAMP COVE & GEORGES HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, WATSONS BAY VAUCLUSE BAY TO CHOWDER HEAD & GEORGES HEAD
Georges River 16ft Sailing Club Co-Operative Ltd N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 7:00:00 PM300.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - WOOLOOWARE BAY
Botany Bay Yacht Club Ltd N3/03/2017 10:00:00 AM25/03/2017 8:00:00 PM30.00BOTANY BAY - KOGARAH BAY, BOTANY BAY - NORTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST, BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST, BOTANY BAY - WOOLOOWARE BAY, GAWLEY BAY
Batemans Bay Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM18/03/2017 6:30:00 PM100.00BATEMANS BAY B079AC, COASTAL - BANNISTERS PT TO WARDEN HEAD, COASTAL - BARLINGS BCH, COASTAL - BENGELLO BCH, COASTAL - BROULEE BAY, COASTAL - BROULEE BCH, COASTAL - BRUSH ISL TO GRASSHOPPER ISL, COASTAL - CRAMPTON ISL TO BRUSH ISL, COASTAL - GRASSHOPPER ISL TO NORTH HEAD, COASTAL - MORUYA HEADS TO CONGO PT, COASTAL - NORTH HEAD TO BURREWARRA PT, COASTAL - TOMAKIN BCH, COASTAL - WARDEN HEAD TO CRAMPTON ISL, COILA LAKE, MORUYA RIVER
Batemans Bay Sailing Club Inc N5/03/2017 10:00:00 AM19/03/2017 6:30:00 PM100.00BATEMANS BAY B079AC, COASTAL - BANNISTERS PT TO WARDEN HEAD, COASTAL - BARLINGS BCH, COASTAL - BENGELLO BCH, COASTAL - BROULEE BAY, COASTAL - BROULEE BCH, COASTAL - BRUSH ISL TO GRASSHOPPER ISL, COASTAL - CRAMPTON ISL TO BRUSH ISL, COASTAL - GRASSHOPPER ISL TO NORTH HEAD, COASTAL - MORUYA HEADS TO CONGO PT, COASTAL - NORTH HEAD TO BURREWARRA PT, COASTAL - TOMAKIN BCH, COASTAL - WARDEN HEAD TO CRAMPTON ISL, COILA LAKE, MORUYA RIVER
Hawkesbury River Sailing Club Inc N5/03/2017 12:00:00 PM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM8.00BETWEEN CROPPY PT AND GUNYAH, BRISBANE WATERS - JUNO POINT TO MIDDLE HEAD, COASTAL - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO PT,BARRENJOEY,BOX HEAD
Big River Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM25/03/2017 6:00:00 PM60.00CLARENCE RIVER - BROWN ROCKS TO PALMERS ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - PALMERS ISL TO HARWOOD BRIDGE, CLARENCE RIVER - STH FREEBURN ISL TO BROWN ROCKS, CLARENCE RIVER ENTRANCE & ILUKA BAY
Clarence River Yacht Club Inc N11/03/2017 9:00:00 AM27/03/2017 12:00:00 AM40.00CLARENCE RIVER - BROADWATER TO LAWRENCE BLUFF PT FERRY, CLARENCE RIVER - BROWN ROCKS TO PALMERS ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - BRUSHGROVE TO ULMARRA WHARF, CLARENCE RIVER - ELIZABETH ISL TO SUSAN ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - HARWOOD BRIDGE TO BROADWATER, CLARENCE RIVER - LAWRENCE BLUFF PT FERRY TO BRUSHGROVE, CLARENCE RIVER - PALMERS ISL TO HARWOOD BRIDGE, CLARENCE RIVER - STH FREEBURN ISL TO BROWN ROCKS, CLARENCE RIVER - ULMARRA WHARF TO ELIZABETH ISL, CLARENCE RIVER ENTRANCE & ILUKA BAY
Clarence River Sailing Club N4/03/2017 12:00:00 PM25/03/2017 6:00:00 PM40.00CLARENCE RIVER - BRUSHGROVE TO ULMARRA WHARF, CLARENCE RIVER - ELIZABETH ISL TO SUSAN ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - SUSAN ISL TO ROGAN BRIDGE, CLARENCE RIVER - ULMARRA WHARF TO ELIZABETH ISL
NWSRA Region V Australia Incorporated N4/03/2017 9:00:00 AM5/03/2017 5:00:00 PM20.00BUDGEWOI LAKE ENTRANCE TO GOOBARABAH AND BUFF PTS AND TOUKLEY AQ CLUB, BUDGEWOI LAKE TERREAL BAY TO GOOBARABAH & BUFF & OROOALOO PTS
Country A.C.T Ski Racing N18/03/2017 8:00:00 AM19/03/2017 6:00:00 PM120.00WYANGALA DAM
Clippers Anchorage Pty Ltd N28/02/2017 9:30:00 AM29/03/2017 5:30:00 PM10.00PORT STEPHENS CENTRAL - SOLDIERS PT TO NELSON HEAD
Rowing New South Wales Incorporated N5/03/2017 8:00:00 AM26/03/2017 7:10:00 PM60.00IRON COVE
Rowing New South Wales Incorporated N3/03/2017 7:00:00 AM11/03/2017 7:10:00 PM60.00DARLING HARBOUR AND ROZELLE BAY, HEN AND CHICKEN BAY, FRANCE BAY, EXILE BAY
Coogee Triathlon Club N12/03/2017 6:30:00 AM12/03/2017 7:30:00 AM30.00BOTANY BAY - SOUTH EAST
Qsm Sports Pty Ltd N26/03/2017 6:30:00 AM26/03/2017 11:00:00 AM1600.00CUDGEN CK
Lake Keepit Sailing Club Inc N28/02/2017 12:00:00 AM29/03/2017 11:59:59 PM40.00LAKE KEEPIT
Tweed Valley Sailing Club Incorporated N28/02/2017 7:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM50.00TWEED RIVER - BARNEYS PT BRIDGE TO TWEED BROADWATER, TWEED RIVER - CONDONG RAMP TO MURWILLUMBAH BRIDGE, TWEED RIVER - HEADS & ALONG WESTERN TRAINING WALL, TWEED RIVER - RAWSON ISL TO TUMBULGUM BRIDGE, TWEED RIVER - ROCKY PT TO BARNEYS PT BRIDGE, TWEED RIVER - TUMBULGUM BRIDGE TO CONDONG RAMP, TWEED RIVER - TWEED BROADWATER TO RAWSON ISL, TWEED RIVER - UKEREBAGH ISL TO ROCKY PT
Richmond River Sailing And Rowing Club Inc N4/03/2017 6:30:00 AM26/03/2017 8:00:00 PM50.00BALLINA - NORTH CREEK CANAL & FISHERY CREEK, BALLINA - NORTH CREEK TO MUNSIE PT NTH, BALLINA - SHAWS BAY, BALLINA - SOUTH HEAD TO MISSINGHAM BRIDGE, BALLINA - STH MISSINGHAM BRIDGE TO MUNSIE PT, RICHMOND RIVER - BUMS PT FERRY AREA, RICHMOND RIVER - EMIGRANT CREEK, RICHMOND RIVER - HIRE BOAT AREA, RICHMOND RIVER - MOBBS BAY, RICHMOND RIVER - NORTH CK CANAL TO BALLINA QUAYS, RICHMOND RIVER - PIMLICO ISLAND TO WARDELL BRIDGE, RICHMOND RIVER - PUGGS ISLAND TO NTH PIMLICO ISLAND
Sydney Water Ski Club Inc N1/03/2017 6:00:00 AM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM10.00BOTANY BAY - NORTH WEST, GEORGES RIVER - CHIPPING NORTON LAKE TO MILPERRA
Dubbo Triathlon Club Incorporated N12/03/2017 7:00:00 AM12/03/2017 6:30:00 PM150.00MACQUARIE RIVER - DUBBO
Raymond Terrace Aquatic Club Inc N12/03/2017 7:00:00 AM12/03/2017 5:30:00 PM30.00HUNTER RIVER - UPPER
Coffs Harbour Yacht Club Ltd N28/02/2017 5:00:00 PM29/03/2017 8:00:00 PM15.00COASTAL - DIGGERS HEAD TO MUTTONBIRD ISL, COASTAL - STH COFFS ISL TO BOAMBEE HEAD, COFFS HARBOUR B011AA
Chipping Norton Lake Sailing Club Incorporated N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM25.00GEORGES RIVER - CHIPPING NORTON LAKE TO MILPERRA
Woody Point Yacht Club Inc N28/02/2017 10:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:30:00 PM60.00BETWEEN CROPPY PT AND GUNYAH, COASTAL - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO PT,BARRENJOEY,BOX HEAD, COWAN CREEK CHALLENGER HEAD ELANOR BEACH TO COWAN LITTLE SHARK PT, EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT
Pittwater Aquatic Club Co-Op Ltd N5/03/2017 12:00:00 PM5/03/2017 5:00:00 PM30.00COASTAL - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO PT,BARRENJOEY,BOX HEAD, EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - COASTERS RETREAT AND NORTH TO WEST HEAD, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER EAST - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO TO BARRENJOEY TO BOX HEAD, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Palm Beach Yacht Club Inc N3/03/2017 10:00:00 AM24/03/2017 8:30:00 PM20.00COASTAL - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO PT,BARRENJOEY,BOX HEAD, EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, OFFSHORE FROM THE ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - COASTERS RETREAT AND NORTH TO WEST HEAD, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER EAST - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO TO BARRENJOEY TO BOX HEAD, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Big River Ski Club Inc N18/03/2017 12:30:00 PM19/03/2017 1:00:00 PM30.00CLARENCE RIVER - ELIZABETH ISL TO SUSAN ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - SUSAN ISL TO ROGAN BRIDGE
Manning River Sailing Club Inc N4/03/2017 11:00:00 AM25/03/2017 4:00:00 PM10.00MANNING RIVER - CUNDLETOWN TO TAREE, MANNING RIVER - MANNING PT TO CUNDLETOWN
Royal Motor Yacht Club Toronto N4/03/2017 10:00:00 AM25/03/2017 8:00:00 PM100.00LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY, LAKE MACQUARIE JOHNNYS PT TO SUGAR BAY TO SUMMERLAND PT TO TAYLORS BAY, LAKEMACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO GOONDA PT TO WANGI PT TO JOHNNYS PT, MID EAST LAKE MACQUARIE GREEN TO GALLIBABBA TO WANGI TO SKYE PTS, MID WEST LAKE MACQUARIE WEST OF WANGI AND SKYE POINTS, NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT
Central Coast Canoe Club Incorporated N1/03/2017 8:00:00 AM29/03/2017 2:00:00 PM35.00TUGGERAH LAKE MID/WEST FROM CHITTAWAY TO ROCKY PT
Toronto Amateur Sailing Club Inc N2/03/2017 8:30:00 AM26/03/2017 6:00:00 PM80.00NTH LAKE MACQUARIE FROM BOUGHTON AND HARTLEY PTS, NW LAKE MACQUARIE HARTLEY/BOUGHTON PTS TO GREEN PT & MID DEWEY/COAL PT
Manning River Rowing Club Inc N4/03/2017 8:00:00 AM5/03/2017 5:30:00 PM650.00MANNING RIVER - CUNDLETOWN TO TAREE
Port Stephens Sailing & Aquatic Club Inc N5/03/2017 8:00:00 AM26/03/2017 8:00:00 PM160.00MYALL RIVER - DREDGE ISL TO CORRIE ISLAND, PORT STEPHENS CENTRAL - SOLDIERS PT TO NELSON HEAD, PORT STEPHENS EAST - ENTRANCE TO MYALL PT & NELSON HEAD, PORT STEPHENS NORTH - CORRIE ISL AREA, PORT STEPHENS WEST - SOLDIERS PT TO TAHLEE/TANILBA
Property NSW Pty Ltd N4/03/2017 12:00:00 AM25/03/2017 11:59:00 PM0.00DARLING HARBOUR AND ROZELLE BAY
The Deepwater Motor Boat Club Incorporated N19/03/2017 8:00:00 AM19/03/2017 6:00:00 PM20.00GEORGES RIVER - MILPERRA
Girl Guides Association (NEW SOUTH WALES) N25/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 3:00:00 PM5.00LAKE MACQUARIE FIG TREE PT TO MYUNA BAY
Sydney Jetsports Boating Assoc N5/03/2017 8:00:00 AM19/03/2017 4:00:00 PM50.00BOTANY BAY - SOUTH WEST
Hawkesbury River Yacht Club Inc N4/03/2017 11:00:00 AM26/03/2017 8:00:00 PM20.00BETWEEN CROPPY PT AND GUNYAH, COASTAL - ENTRANCE TO BROKEN BAY JUNO PT,BARRENJOEY,BOX HEAD, EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, HAWKESBURY RIVER - AROUND DANGAR IS TO CROPPY PT AND FLATROCK PT, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - COASTERS RETREAT AND NORTH TO WEST HEAD, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Prachar Stegemann N5/03/2017 6:45:00 AM5/03/2017 6:00:00 PM80.00LAKE JINDABYNE
Scout Assoc Of Aust NSW Branch N18/03/2017 8:00:00 AM19/03/2017 6:00:00 PM70.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD, THE HEADS DOBROYD HEAD TO GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD TO SOUTH HEAD, THE SPIT TO GROTTO PT
Harry Meyn Foundation Ltd N12/03/2017 8:00:00 AM12/03/2017 11:00:00 AM60.00NEWCASTLE HARBOUR
Hunter River Dragons Incorporated N26/03/2017 9:00:00 AM26/03/2017 2:00:00 PM2.00HUNTER RIVER - UPPER
NSW Sea Kayak Club Inc N10/03/2017 8:00:00 AM13/03/2017 5:00:00 PM180.00BATEMANS BAY B079AC, COASTAL - BARLINGS BCH, COASTAL - BROULEE BAY, COASTAL - BROULEE BCH, COASTAL - BRUSH ISL TO GRASSHOPPER ISL, COASTAL - GRASSHOPPER ISL TO NORTH HEAD, COASTAL - NORTH HEAD TO BURREWARRA PT, COASTAL - TOMAKIN BCH, DURASS LAKE, LOWER CLYDE RIVER, TOMAGA RIVER, UPPER CLYDE RIVER
Murwillumbah Rowing Club Inc N12/03/2017 7:00:00 AM12/03/2017 2:00:00 PM45.00TWEED RIVER - CONDONG RAMP TO MURWILLUMBAH BRIDGE
Bei Loon Dragon Boat Club Incorporated N18/03/2017 12:15:00 PM18/03/2017 5:15:00 PM18.00EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Village Sports Coffs Harbour Pty Ltd N4/03/2017 7:00:00 AM5/03/2017 3:30:00 PM1100.00COFFS HARBOUR B011AA
The Sydney Skinny Pty Ltd N19/03/2017 8:00:00 AM 1600.00GROTTO PT TO MIDDLE HEAD
Glotime Pty Ltd N4/03/2017 6:00:00 AM4/03/2017 4:00:00 PM6.00LAKE MACQUARIE - SWANSEA HEADS TO PELICAN ISL
Scouts Australia N12/03/2017 8:00:00 AM13/03/2017 4:30:00 PM32.00BRISBANE WATER - NORTH OF PELICAN ISL TO NOONAN PT & PT FREDERICK, BRISBANE WATER - PELICAN ISLAND AND WOY WOY CHANNEL, BRISBANE WATER - ST HUBERTS ISLAND ACROSS TO WOY WOY, BRISBANE WATER - WOY WOY BAY
Paddle NSW Incorporated N4/03/2017 7:00:00 AM4/03/2017 11:00:00 AM100.00EAST SCOTLAND ISLAND, PITTWATER - BARRENJOEY TO SAND POINT, PITTWATER - CLAREVILLE, PITTWATER - COASTERS RETREAT AND NORTH TO WEST HEAD, PITTWATER - MORNING BAY AND NORTH TO SOLDIERS POINT, PITTWATER - SALT PAN COVE REFUGE COVE, PITTWATER - SAND POINT TO STOKES POINT INCLUDES CAREEL BAY, PITTWATER AREA AROUND WEST SCOTLAND IS NTH TO WOODY PT, PITTWATER SOUTH OF LINE BETWEEN CHURCH POINT AND SALT PAN COVE
Sutherland Shire Canoe Club Inc N26/03/2017 6:00:00 AM26/03/2017 2:00:00 PM220.00WORONORA RIVER - FROM COMO TO MENAI ROAD, WORONORA RIVER - SOUTH FROM MENAI ROAD
Mildura District Ski Club Inc N4/03/2017 7:30:00 AM5/03/2017 7:00:00 PM DARLING RIVER - WENTWORTH TO POONCARIE, MURRAY RIVER - ABBOTSFORD BRIDGE TO LOCK 10, MURRAY RIVER - LOCK11 TO ABBOTSFORD BRIDGE
Elite Energy Pty Ltd N4/03/2017 7:00:00 AM5/03/2017 1:30:00 PM1250.00COASTAL - BELLAMBI PT TO WOLLONGONG HARBOUR, WOLLONGONG HARBOUR
Surf Life Saving New South Wales N3/03/2017 6:00:00 AM12/03/2017 5:00:00 PM6000.00COASTAL - NINE MILE BEACH STH
Newcastle Triathlon Club Inc N19/03/2017 7:00:00 AM19/03/2017 8:00:00 AM100.00NEWCASTLE HARBOUR
Shellharbour City Festival of Sport Association Incorporated N4/03/2017 7:00:00 AM4/03/2017 5:00:00 PM600.00LAKE ILLAWARRA - OAK FLATS
Kayak Racing Pty Ltd N28/02/2017 7:00:00 AM29/03/2017 7:00:00 PM23.00ROSE BAY
Ski Racing Victoria N11/03/2017 7:00:00 AM12/03/2017 6:00:00 PM MURRAY RIVER - BUMBANG CUTTING TO LOCK 15, MURRAY RIVER - MEILMAN STN TO BUMBANG CUTTING
Limetree Events Pty Ltd N19/03/2017 9:00:00 AM19/03/2017 1:00:00 PM200.00TWEED RIVER - HEADS & ALONG WESTERN TRAINING WALL
Kurnell Catamaran Club Inc N11/03/2017 8:00:00 AM12/03/2017 6:00:00 PM100.00COASTAL - TRIAL BAY
Secretary of the Department of Education and Communities N28/02/2017 7:30:00 AM28/02/2017 4:00:00 PM200.00CLARENCE RIVER - ELIZABETH ISL TO SUSAN ISL, CLARENCE RIVER - SUSAN ISL TO ROGAN BRIDGE
Tweed River Water Ski Club Inc N4/03/2017 8:30:00 AM5/03/2017 4:00:00 PM20.00RICHMOND RIVER - WOODBURN BRIDGE TO CORAKI
Share this page: